Earth, Fire, Wind, Water vs Pop, Lock and Dodge It

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 7, 2017 4:00 pm Draft League Spring 2017

Venue

Norberry Glenlee
26 Molgat Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2M 1X3, Canada

Results

Earth, Fire, Wind, Water

# Player Position Hits Catches Game Points Present Total Score Waiver Yellow Cards Red Cards
Jirah DueckLeague Player30817000
Micaela ZelenskyLeague Player518112000
Dan HuenLeague Player708111000
James PodaimaLeague Player518111000
Ben GroeningLeague Player50819000
7Rex GonzalesLeague Player1318119000
19Tristan LambertDraft Player708111000
25Mantay EllementLeague Player1418020000
 Total 594647100000

Pop, Lock and Dodge It

# Player Position Hits Catches Game Points Present Total Score Waiver Yellow Cards Red Cards
Jordan AnseeuwLeague Player818114000
Robbie TorresDraft Player928117000
Jordan NashDraft Player838118000
Lyle BrinkworthLeague Player00000000
Daniel GilbertLeague Player638116000
Doug RennieLeague Player00000000
Aimee DugalDraft Player00000000
10Chris MoisesLeague Player1718123000
 Total 481040588000
Hits
59
48
Catches
4
10
Game Points
64
40
Present
7
5
Total Score
100
88
Waiver
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0