Rielized Cosmic Dodgers vs XL Triple Triple

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 18, 2017 5:00 pm Draft Playoffs Spring 2017

Venue

East Elmwood Community Center
483 Keenleyside St, Winnipeg, MB R2K 3B9, Canada

Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Rielized Cosmic Dodgers12Win
XL Triple Triple4Loss

Rielized Cosmic Dodgers

# Player Position Hits Catches Game Points Present Total Score Waiver Yellow Cards Red Cards
Riel WillmottLeague Player11012117000
Liam HoldsworthLeague Player00000000
Brock BradfordLeague Player8012114000
Deanna BekusLeague Player15012121000
8Renée PeloquinLeague Player11012117000
8Sebastian PodsiadloLeague Player16212126000
13Phoebe GreywoodLeague Player00000000
88“Fitness” Randy FyfeLeague Player16112124000
 Total 773726119000

XL Triple Triple

# Player Position Hits Catches Game Points Present Total Score Waiver Yellow Cards Red Cards
Karyn RobertsonLeague Player11415000
Kahleigh KrochakLeague Player00000000
Miranda FoggLeague Player1294132000
Robin YoungDraft Player60418000
Jason ChanDraft Player0144130000
Mark KostasLeague Player1034118000
6Mike GarciaLeague Player1164125000
33Shane BarchukDraft Player334111000
 Total 4336287129000
Hits
77
43
Catches
3
36
Game Points
72
28
Present
6
7
Total Score
119
129
Waiver
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0