Rally S vs Ball Munchers

Details

Date Time Competition Season
December 3, 2017 5:00 pm Draft League Fall Draft 2017

Venue

Norberry Glenlee
26 Molgat Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2M 1X3, Canada

Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Rally S8Win
Ball Munchers6Loss

Rally S

# Player Position Hits Catches Game Points Present Total Score Waiver Yellow Cards Red Cards
Steven GironLeague Player448116000
Sunil SharmaLeague Player328111000
Laura SanderDraft Player428112000
Jenna AndersonLeague Player1908123000
Robin CarlsonLeague Player00000000
8Sebastian PodsiadloLeague Player2718133000
15Matt FunkDraft Player00000000
88“Fitness” Randy FyfeLeague Player00000000
 Total 57940595000

Ball Munchers

# Player Position Hits Catches Game Points Present Total Score Waiver Yellow Cards Red Cards
Daniel StefuraLeague Player1116116000
Sarah BlellochLeague Player1006113000
Jarid DutchakDraft Player50618000
Tyler PhillLeague Player716112000
1Bram LaureanoLeague Player916114000
3Holly HuiLeague Player30616000
7Rex GonzalesLeague Player31618000
37Josh PomehichukDraft Player60619000
 Total 54448886000
Hits
57
54
Catches
9
4
Game Points
40
48
Present
5
8
Total Score
95
86
Waiver
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0