Rielity Bites vs Shaneanigans IV

Details

Date Time Competition Season
January 7, 2018 5:00 pm Draft League Winter Draft 2018

Venue

East Elmwood Community Center
483 Keenleyside St, Winnipeg, MB R2K 3B9, Canada

Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Rielity Bites4Loss
Shaneanigans IV10Win

Rielity Bites

# Player Position Hits Catches Game Points Present Total Score Waiver Yellow Cards Red Cards
Robbie TorresDraft Player20414000
Jonathan SambajonLeague Player30415000
Riel WillmottLeague Player1104113000
Stephanie Joelle ReidLeague Player814112000
Ben GroeningLeague Player50417000
10Chris MoisesLeague Player1004112000
13Scott BrandtLeague Player50417000
13Phoebe GreywoodLeague Player60418000
 Total 50132868000

Shaneanigans IV

# Player Position Hits Catches Game Points Present Total Score Waiver Yellow Cards Red Cards
0Mat KlachefskyLeague Player7210116000
Shane WillimLeague Player15010120000
Lindsay TorresLeague Player4110111000
Aleaf AnDraft Player12210121000
Brian GordonLeague Player10010115000
Jeff LienLeague Player211019000
Courtney SarrasinLeague Player3110110000
3Holly HuiLeague Player10110117000
 Total 638808119000
Hits
50
63
Catches
1
8
Game Points
32
80
Present
8
8
Total Score
68
119
Waiver
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0