Sudden Death vs Deep Throwers

Details

Date Time Competition Season
January 21, 2018 5:00 pm Draft League Winter Draft 2018

Venue

Norberry Glenlee
26 Molgat Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2M 1X3, Canada

Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Sudden Death6Loss
Deep Throwers10Win

Sudden Death

# Player Position Hits Catches Game Points Present Total Score Waiver Yellow Cards Red Cards
Jarid DutchakDraft Player00000000
Dustin PernitskyLeague Player1416119000
Justin SarrasinLeague Player00000000
Aaron TsangLeague Player1126118000
8Chris GlassDraft Player50618000
8Sebastian PodsiadloLeague Player00000000
15James DerksenLeague Player716112000
88“Fitness” Randy FyfeLeague Player2706130000
 Total 64430587000

Deep Throwers

# Player Position Hits Catches Game Points Present Total Score Waiver Yellow Cards Red Cards
00Eldon WuLeague Player12010117000
Daniel SarrasinLeague Player17010122000
Sean CruickshankLeague Player10410123000
Kyle FowlerLeague Player5210114000
Kyle LavoieLeague Player21110128000
Hilary SuttorpLeague Player001015000
Andrew FraserDraft Player2410115000
3Tayler YuelLeague Player001015000
 Total 6711808129000
Hits
64
67
Catches
4
11
Game Points
30
80
Present
5
8
Total Score
87
129
Waiver
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0