Bailey’s Irish Creamers vs Shaneanigans IV

Details

Date Time Competition Season
February 11, 2018 5:00 pm Draft League Winter Draft 2018

Venue

East Elmwood Community Center
483 Keenleyside St, Winnipeg, MB R2K 3B9, Canada

Results

Bailey’s Irish Creamers

# Player Position Hits Catches Game Points Present Total Score Waiver Yellow Cards Red Cards
Karyn RobertsonLeague Player844118000
Michael BaileyLeague Player1214116000
Sunil SharmaLeague Player00000000
Nathan WiebeLeague Player70419000
Daniel AlertaDraft Player00000000
3.14Janice BamforthLeague Player70419000
7Rex GonzalesLeague Player544115000
8Jamie-Leigh CollinsLeague Player2004122000
 Total 59924689000

Shaneanigans IV

# Player Position Hits Catches Game Points Present Total Score Waiver Yellow Cards Red Cards
0Mat KlachefskyLeague Player23314136000
Shane WillimLeague Player24114133000
Lindsay TorresLeague Player1114110000
Aleaf AnDraft Player7314120000
Brian GordonLeague Player7014114000
Jeff LienLeague Player4414119000
Courtney SarrasinLeague Player5114114000
3Holly HuiLeague Player6014113000
 Total 77131128159000
Hits
59
77
Catches
9
13
Game Points
24
112
Present
6
8
Total Score
89
159
Waiver
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0