Draft Playoffs Fall 2016

Draft Playoffs Fall 2016

RankPlayerTeamHitsCatchesGame PointsPresentTotal ScoreYellow CardsRed Cards
1Nathanael GatzaDragon Ballz S87522629200
2Rylan YarjauFacebreakers 2.0461023277.500
3Denham DubucWeak Sauce5351627100
4Phil ChanStop drop n’ swole45819270.500
5Brett JanisseFamily Jules39925269.500
6Kevin HarderDragon Ballz S828112626300
7Mike GarciaBeastie Balls 2.0211419258.500
8Sean OkoMoneyshot4041825700
9Michael BaileyYou think you can dodge?24111825500
10Don McKenzieDragon Ballz S83322625000
11Guylaine San FilippoFamily Jules33225249.500
12Shane WillimBall Munchers3911624900
13Chris MoisesMoisemakers MKIII2681424900
14Adam KnibbsYou think you can dodge?3521824800
15Allan QuintoFacebreakers 2.026523247.500
16Jordan NashMoneyshot1891824500
17Scott BrandtAbrahammer and the Wrecking Balls21813243.500
18Sunil SharmaYou think you can dodge?1881824300
19BJ VerotDraft Dodgers24613242.500
20Matt AbraThat’s not a ball that’s a space station!2931424200
21Jamie-Leigh CollinsAbrahammer and the Wrecking Balls23613241.500
22Kris TrinidadDraft Dodgers17913241.500
23Chris MadayagFamily Jules28025240.500
24Jordan LilleyStop drop n’ swole22419239.500
25Gregory VillegasFacebreakers 2.011823238.500
26Tayler YuelFacebreakers 2.019423238.500
27Sean AyreThat’s not a ball that’s a space station!1961423800
28Eldon WuMoisemakers MKIII2531423800
29Aleaf AnYou think you can dodge?1941823600
30Nick DWeak Sauce2321623500
31Miranda FoggDraft Dodgers22313234.500
32Daniel BanasMoisemakers MKIII2321423400
33Stacy HuenC Urda Next Tuesday19413233.500
34“Ben Ben” BorcesFamily Jules14325232.500
35Justin K FongDraft Dodgers23113231.500
36Bram LaureanoAbrahammer and the Wrecking Balls21213231.500
37Johndel TametaThat’s not a ball that’s a space station!2111423000
38Rex MasesarBall Munchers1341622900
39Meaghen DeBaetsBall Munchers1531622900
40Nathan WiebeDragon Ballz S81412622900
41Josh PomehichukYou think you can dodge?1621822900
42Mitch JanzenDragon Ballz S81502622800
43Daniel StefuraBall Munchers1431622800
44Julie McLarenFamily Jules1721212700
45“Fitness” Randy FyfeMoneyshot1611822700
46Robbie TorresFacebreakers 2.013123226.500
47Mantay EllementYou think you can dodge?220812600
48Brock BradfordMoisemakers MKIII1041422500
49John KrestanowichBall Munchers1321622500
50Micaela ZelenskyAbrahammer and the Wrecking Balls14213224.500
51Clarence AlfaroAbrahammer and the Wrecking Balls1823123.500
52Holly HuiDraft Dodgers16313223.500
53Evan HawkinsWeak Sauce931622300
54Karyn RobertsonWeak Sauce741622300
55Amanda FurstMoisemakers MKIII1601422300
56Shanna KolteskiBall Munchers931622300
57Lindsay TorresFacebreakers 2.011023222.500
58Natasha O’ReillyMoneyshot921822200
59Jordan AnseeuwThat’s not a ball that’s a space station!1401422100
60Rex GonzalesMoneyshot1011822100
61Phoebe GreywoodBall Munchers1301622100
62Kahleigh KrochakThat’s not a ball that’s a space station!731422000
63Alexander RiopelYou think you can dodge?1101822000
64Gabriel AlperDraft Dodgers13013219.500
65James DerksenAbrahammer and the Wrecking Balls3513219.500
66Riel WillmottAbrahammer and the Wrecking Balls1401011900
67Mia DouchantMoneyshot1001821900
68Trevor AnsDragon Ballz S8811411700
69Roland WilkinsonDragon Ballz S8811211600
70Laura SanderFacebreakers 2.04023215.500
71Lindsay DueckDragon Ballz S8801211400
72Meghan AleckMoisemakers MKIII511421400
73Linda LeAbrahammer and the Wrecking Balls3213213.500
74Irelan MendiolaStop drop n’ swole707110.500
75Bethany FontaineDraft Dodgers3181900
76Renée PeloquinFamily Jules101307.500
77Janice BamforthMoneyshot10101600
78Nicole CoryStop drop n’ swole01715.500
79Bryan RagasaYou think you can dodge?0000000
80Steve SawaCatch U Next Tuesday0000000
81Patrick MomotiukFamily Jules0000000
82Arman JassalStop drop n’ swole0000000
83Elise CrockerStop drop n’ swole0000000
84Mat KlachefskyThat’s not a ball that’s a space station!0000000