Shaneanigans V vs I haven’t played before but am very athletic

Details

Date Time League Season
May 13, 2018 5:00 pm Draft League Spring Draft 2018

Venue

East Elmwood Community Centre
483 Keenleyside St, Winnipeg, MB R2K 3B9, Canada

Shaneanigans V

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Kahleigh KrochakLeague Player1151000000
Shane WillimLeague Player1231610000
Robbie TorresDraft Player115620000
Daniel StefuraLeague Player116910000
Johndel TametaLeague Player1241140000
Jonny GosselinLeague Player115810000
Fabio HarderLeague Player125480000
3Holly HuiLeague Player00000000
 Total 713364170000

I haven’t played before but am very athletic

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Brian GordonLeague Player1131000000
Mark KostasLeague Player1211230000
Dustin PernitskyLeague Player1181310000
Chantal VincentLeague Player00000000
Jordan FerrisLeague Player117830000
Grant HiroseDraft Player19410000
13Scott BrandtLeague Player114910000
36Allan QuintoLeague Player1161110000
 Total 710867100000
Present
7
7
Total Score
133
108
Hits
64
67
Catches
17
10
Game Points
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0