Money$hot vs Shooter McGavin

Details

Date Time League Season
June 3, 2018 5:00 pm Draft League Spring Draft 2018

Venue

East Elmwood Community Centre
483 Keenleyside St, Winnipeg, MB R2K 3B9, Canada

Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Money$hot6Loss
Shooter McGavin8Win

Money$hot

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Matt AbraLeague Player115820000
Sarah BlellochLeague Player19600000
Sunil SharmaLeague Player19410000
Shawn HenryDraft Player16300000
Jon FerreiraLeague Player111800000
Brock WoodsLeague Player116730000
8Chris GlassDraft Player13000000
25Sean OkoLeague Player1282310000
 Total 8975970000

Shooter McGavin

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
OGJorion SorrellLeague Player1191310000
Justin K FongLeague Player1221230000
Jordan NashDraft Player1271160000
Rodelyn AaronLeague Player113710000
Daniel SarrasinLeague Player114810000
Nicole PelletierLeague Player00000000
Paul ChartierLeague Player113710000
Darryl StecklyLeague Player19500000
 Total 711763130000
Present
8
7
Total Score
97
117
Hits
59
63
Catches
7
13
Game Points
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0