Shirt Catches ALSO Offend Me vs Omae wa mo shindeiru

Details

Date Time League Season
July 29, 2018 4:00 pm Draft League Summer Draft 2018

Venue

Dakota Fieldhouse
1186 Dakota St, Winnipeg, MB R2N, Canada

Results

Shirt Catches ALSO Offend Me

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Marc LagaceLeague Player10218000
Brett JanisseLeague Player10628000
Mark KostasLeague Player10608000
Jonny GosselinLeague Player00000000
Nicole PelletierLeague Player10208000
Colin ChartierLeague Player102608000
7Rex GonzalesLeague Player101318000
36Allan QuintoLeague Player10618000
 Total 7061556000

Omae wa mo shindeiru

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Jordan AnseeuwLeague Player101113000
Michael BaileyLeague Player10303000
Steven GironLeague Player10403000
Chantal BenjaminLeague Player10503000
Eric McEwanLeague Player10703000
Taisa AntoineLeague Player101103000
Cayan CaglarLeague Player10000000
Josh SchmidtLeague Player10323000
 Total 8044321000
Present
7
8
Total Score
0
0
Hits
61
44
Catches
5
3
Game Points
56
21
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0