Norberry-Glenlee Community Center vs Teamy McTeamFace

Details

Date Time League Season
August 19, 2018 5:00 pm Draft League Summer Draft 2018

Venue

Dakota Fieldhouse
1186 Dakota St, Winnipeg, MB R2N, Canada

Results

Norberry-Glenlee Community Center

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Matt AbraLeague Player10907000
Rex MasesarLeague Player10527000
Mitch JanzenLeague Player00000000
Brock BradfordLeague Player10607000
Kyle GrantDraft Player10637000
Theo DevlinDraft Player101217000
30Adam KnibbsLeague Player10607000
36Don McKenzieLeague Player101737000
 Total 7061949000

Teamy McTeamFace

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Justin K FongLeague Player101108000
Brian GordonLeague Player10808000
Jordan NashDraft Player10838000
Philippe SarrasinLeague Player10818000
Megan McEwanLeague Player00000000
Robert CourcellesLeague Player10928000
Daniel HolzerLeague Player101228000
1Bram LaureanoLeague Player101208000
 Total 7068856000
Present
7
7
Total Score
0
0
Hits
61
68
Catches
9
8
Game Points
49
56
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0