No Solo: A Dodgeball Story vs Special Victims Unit

Details

Date Time League Season
September 30, 2018 4:00 pm Draft League Fall Draft 2018

Venue

East Elmwood Community Centre
483 Keenleyside St, Winnipeg, MB R2K 3B9, Canada

Results

No Solo: A Dodgeball Story

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
00Eldon WuLeague Player101206000
Jordan AnseeuwLeague Player10806000
Matt AbraLeague Player10616000
James SingerLeague Player10306000
Johndel TametaLeague Player10726000
Daniel AlertaLeague Player10706000
Adriana MingoLeague Player10606000
Garrett BridgemanDraft Player10306000
 Total 8052348000

Special Victims Unit

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Karyn RobertsonLeague Player10215000
Brian GordonLeague Player10105000
Sunil SharmaLeague Player101305000
Brett JanisseLeague Player10915000
Theo DevlinDraft Player10305000
3.14Janice BamforthLeague Player10205000
25Sean OkoLeague Player101005000
36Don McKenzieLeague Player10625000
 Total 8046440000
Present
8
8
Total Score
0
0
Hits
52
46
Catches
3
4
Game Points
48
40
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0