Sexpos vs Beards, Balls, Battlestar Galactica

Details

Date Time League Season
October 28, 2018 4:00 pm Draft League Fall Draft 2018

Venue

East Elmwood Community Centre
483 Keenleyside St, Winnipeg, MB R2K 3B9, Canada

Results

Sexpos

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Rex MasesarLeague Player10519000
Mitch JanzenLeague Player10819000
Mia DouchantLeague Player10809000
Gregory PachecoLeague Player10449000
Jeff LienLeague Player10609000
Daniel SarrasinLeague Player00000000
Jordan FerrisLeague Player102069000
8Jamie-Leigh CollinsLeague Player10719000
 Total 70581363000

Beards, Balls, Battlestar Galactica

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Jon FerreiraLeague Player101437000
Jarid DutchakDraft Player10927000
Mark KostasLeague Player101007000
Kara SwanLeague Player10717000
Justin SarrasinLeague Player10417000
Jonny GosselinLeague Player10307000
13Joshua LabergeLeague Player101027000
36Allan QuintoLeague Player10347000
 Total 80601356000
Present
7
8
Total Score
0
0
Hits
58
60
Catches
13
13
Game Points
63
56
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0