Buckethats NOT Required vs No Solo: A Dodgeball Story

Details

Date Time League Season
October 28, 2018 5:00 pm Draft League Fall Draft 2018

Venue

Norberry Glenlee
26 Molgat Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2M 1X3, Canada

Results

Buckethats NOT Required

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Kahleigh KrochakLeague Player101119000
Matthieu PantelLeague Player101419000
Tyler PhillLeague Player10209000
Colton BertrandLeague Player101719000
Megan McEwanLeague Player10409000
Colin ChartierLeague Player101819000
Kyla DyckLeague Player101009000
Andrew FraserDraft Player10529000
 Total 8081672000

No Solo: A Dodgeball Story

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
00Eldon WuLeague Player10607000
Jordan AnseeuwLeague Player101607000
Matt AbraLeague Player101017000
James SingerLeague Player10817000
Johndel TametaLeague Player10857000
Daniel AlertaLeague Player10917000
Adriana MingoLeague Player10707000
Garrett BridgemanDraft Player00000000
 Total 7064849000
Present
8
7
Total Score
0
0
Hits
81
64
Catches
6
8
Game Points
72
49
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0