Special Victims Unit vs Buckethats Required

Details

Date Time League Season
November 4, 2018 4:00 pm Draft League Fall Draft 2018

Venue

East Elmwood Community Centre
483 Keenleyside St, Winnipeg, MB R2K 3B9, Canada

Results

Special Victims Unit

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Karyn RobertsonLeague Player10505000
Brian GordonLeague Player00000000
Sunil SharmaLeague Player10705000
Brett JanisseLeague Player00000000
Theo DevlinDraft Player101135000
3.14Janice BamforthLeague Player10505000
25Sean OkoLeague Player10715000
36Don McKenzieLeague Player101725000
 Total 6052630000

Buckethats Required

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Justin K FongLeague Player10908000
Steven GironLeague Player00000000
Austin WoodsLeague Player102238000
Courtney SarrasinLeague Player10438000
Chantal BenjaminLeague Player10328000
Brock WoodsLeague Player101038000
Sydney KiddLeague Player10408000
Robert StankewichDraft Player10418000
 Total 70561256000
Present
6
7
Total Score
0
0
Hits
52
56
Catches
6
12
Game Points
30
56
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0