Beards, Balls, Battlestar Galactica vs No Solo: A Dodgeball Story

Details

Date Time League Season
December 9, 2018 4:00 pm Draft Playoffs Fall Draft 2018

Venue

Norberry Glenlee
26 Molgat Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2M 1X3, Canada

Beards, Balls, Battlestar Galactica

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Jon FerreiraLeague Player101296000
Jarid DutchakDraft Player10936000
Mark KostasLeague Player10706000
Kara SwanLeague Player10506000
Justin SarrasinLeague Player00000000
Jonny GosselinLeague Player10306000
13Joshua LabergeLeague Player10916000
36Allan QuintoLeague Player10346000
 Total 70481742000

No Solo: A Dodgeball Story

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
00Eldon WuLeague Player101210000
Jordan AnseeuwLeague Player1015010000
Matt AbraLeague Player1017310000
James SingerLeague Player1015710000
Johndel TametaLeague Player102010000
Daniel AlertaLeague Player00000000
Adriana MingoLeague Player00000000
Garrett BridgemanDraft Player00000000
 Total 50501250000
Present
7
5
Total Score
0
0
Hits
48
50
Catches
17
12
Game Points
42
50
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0