S’no Balls vs Beers Afterward?

Details

Date Time League Season
April 10, 2016 3:45 pm Draft League 2016

Venue

Norberry Glenlee
26 Molgat Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2M 1X3, Canada

Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
S’no Balls14Win
Beers Afterward?6Loss

S’no Balls

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
0Mat KlachefskyDraft Player1231220000
Jordan AnseeuwDraft Player115800000
Rex MasesarDraft Player112500000
11Aileen ThevenotDraft Player116710000
13Scott BrandtDraft Player1231410000
15James DerksenDraft Player00000000
16Anthony JavierDraft Player118720000
21Kim CoxDraft Player1251610000
30Adam KnibbsDraft Player1321930000
 Total 816488100000

Beers Afterward?

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Matt AbraDraft Player1281930000
3Julie McLarenDraft Player00000000
8Jamie-Leigh CollinsDraft Player18500000
16Dan AlperDraft Player114910000
16Aaron JonesDraft Player15200000
25Nick KlassenDraft Player18500000
32Kevin HarderDraft Player1151010000
36Don McKenzieDraft Player1201320000
71James VincentDraft Player110510000
 Total 81086880000
Present
8
8
Total Score
164
108
Hits
88
68
Catches
10
8
Game Points
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0