That’s not a ball that’s a space station! vs You think you can dodge?

Details

Date Time League Season
November 27, 2016 3:00 pm Draft Playoffs 2016

Venue

East Elmwood Community Centre
483 Keenleyside St, Winnipeg, MB R2K 3B9, Canada

That’s not a ball that’s a space station!

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Matt AbraDraft Player1271730000
Johndel TametaDraft Player1161200000
Jordan AnseeuwDraft Player112800000
Sean AyreDraft Player1211130000
Kahleigh KrochakDraft Player111320000
8Danielle CanersDraft Player111510000
13Steve “The Snake” RobertsDraft Player113710000
17Ryan McVeighDraft Player1151100000
 Total 812674100000

You think you can dodge?

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Michael BaileyDraft Player13813100000
Aleaf AnDraft Player116530000
Sunil SharmaDraft Player118540000
Bryan RagasaDraft Player00000000
25Cameron “Mantay” EllementDraft Player00000000
30Adam KnibbsDraft Player1302120000
37Josh PomehichukDraft Player115810000
54Alexander RiopelDraft Player110500000
 Total 612757200000
Present
8
6
Total Score
126
127
Hits
74
57
Catches
10
20
Game Points
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0