ABCs of 5 Ds vs Stop drop n’ swole

Details

Date Time League Season
January 8, 2017 4:00 pm Draft League Winter 2017

Venue

Norberry Glenlee
26 Molgat Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2M 1X3, Canada

Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
ABCs of 5 Ds6Loss
Stop drop n’ swole14Win

ABCs of 5 Ds

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Brian GordonLeague Player18500000
Gregory VillegasLeague Player118550000
Leah O’HaraLeague Player1141100000
4Lee ChristensonDraft Player1171210000
8Kelly HendersonDraft Player17400000
22Sarah DemareLeague Player1241340000
22Shanna KolteskiLeague Player110510000
30Adam KnibbsLeague Player1171400000
 Total 811569110000

Stop drop n’ swole

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Elise CrockerLeague Player00000000
Daniel BanasDraft Player1331270000
Nicole CoryDraft Player111020000
Irelan MendiolaLeague Player1231410000
Craig LeeboshDraft Player1261140000
Jason ChanDraft Player1231030000
Daniel HighDraft Player115610000
10Phil ChanLeague Player1493250000
 Total 718085230000
Present
8
7
Total Score
115
180
Hits
69
85
Catches
11
23
Game Points
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0