Ball Munchers vs Stop drop n’ swole

Details

Date Time League Season
January 29, 2017 5:00 pm Draft League Winter 2017

Venue

Norberry Glenlee
26 Molgat Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2M 1X3, Canada

Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Ball Munchers8Loss
Stop drop n’ swole10Win

Ball Munchers

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Daniel StefuraLeague Player1191500000
Jonathan Sambajon-15100000
Micaela Zelensky-19310000
Andrew DeBaetsLeague Player112800000
Jarid DutchakDraft Player1231900000
Tyler PhillDraft Player112800000
8Renée PeloquinLeague Player18400000
8Sebastian Podsiadlo-1231710000
 Total 81117520000

Stop drop n’ swole

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Elise CrockerLeague Player116910000
Daniel BanasDraft Player1231610000
Nicole CoryDraft Player16100000
Irelan MendiolaLeague Player121650000
Craig LeeboshDraft Player1201310000
Jason ChanDraft Player00000000
Daniel HighDraft Player113610100
10Phil ChanLeague Player1271820000
 Total 712669110100
Present
8
7
Total Score
111
126
Hits
75
69
Catches
2
11
Game Points
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
1
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0