Toilers vs Dragon Ballz S6

Details

Date Time League Season
January 15, 2017 5:00 pm Draft League Winter 2017

Venue

East Elmwood Community Centre
483 Keenleyside St, Winnipeg, MB R2K 3B9, Canada

Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
6Loss
Dragon Ballz12Win
# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
0Mat Klachefsky-1191410000
James SingerDraft Player110320000
Sarah BlellochDraft Player19600000
Bryce MowatDraft Player113810000
3Julie McLarenDraft Player1211230000
20Lindsay DueckLeague Player110700000
36Don McKenzieLeague Player1221520000
42Roland “Tree Beard” WilkinsonLeague Player00000000
 Total 71046590000

Dragon Ballz

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Jordan AnseeuwLeague Player1181200000
Trevor AnsLeague Player19300000
Evan HawkinsDraft Player114610000
Nathan WiebeLeague Player1181010000
12Nathanael GatzaLeague Player1362810000
32Kevin HarderLeague Player112600000
37Josh PomehichukDraft Player1241420000
72Stacy Huen-1241230000
 Total 81559180000
Present
7
8
Total Score
104
155
Hits
65
91
Catches
9
8
Game Points
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0