That’s not a ball that’s a space station! vs Make Dodgeball Great Again (Draft)

Details

Date Time League Season
February 5, 2017 5:00 pm Draft League Winter 2017

Venue

Sturgeon Heights Community Center
210 Rita St, Winnipeg, MB R3J 2Y2, Canada

That’s not a ball that’s a space station!

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Nick DLeague Player112800000
Matt AbraDraft Player1161200000
Justin K FongDraft Player1151100000
Laura SanderDraft Player112420000
Brett JanisseLeague Player1221800000
Shawn HenryDraft Player113900000
Robin YoungDraft Player18400000
Mike DansereauDraft Player17110000
 Total 81056730000

Make Dodgeball Great Again (Draft)

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Aleaf AnDraft Player119840000
Michael Bailey-1211420000
Rylan YarjauLeague Player00000000
Daniel AlertaDraft Player110700000
Katelyn GuibocheDraft Player18120000
8Jamie-Leigh CollinsLeague Player1151200000
16Anthony JavierDraft Player112710000
39Meghan AleckLeague Player18500000
 Total 7935490000
Present
8
7
Total Score
105
93
Hits
67
54
Catches
3
9
Game Points
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0