Make Dodgeball Great Again (Draft) vs Dragon Ballz S6

Details

Date Time League Season
February 12, 2017 4:45 pm Draft League Winter 2017

Venue

Sturgeon Heights Community Center
210 Rita St, Winnipeg, MB R3J 2Y2, Canada

Results

Make Dodgeball Great Again (Draft)

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Aleaf AnDraft Player119370000
Michael Bailey-1211140000
Rylan YarjauLeague Player00000000
Daniel AlertaDraft Player119560000
Katelyn GuibocheDraft Player16210000
8Jamie-Leigh CollinsLeague Player1151300000
16Anthony JavierDraft Player113720000
39Meghan AleckLeague Player00000000
 Total 69341200000

Dragon Ballz

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Jordan AnseeuwLeague Player1181010000
Trevor AnsLeague Player117720000
Evan HawkinsDraft Player17100000
Nathan WiebeLeague Player115330000
12Nathanael GatzaLeague Player1302400000
32Kevin HarderLeague Player1291540000
37Josh PomehichukDraft Player114800000
72Stacy Huen-1221410000
 Total 815282110000
Present
6
8
Total Score
93
152
Hits
41
82
Catches
20
11
Game Points
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0