That’s not a ball that’s a space station! vs The Moisemakers: G-Mixed

Details

Date Time League Season
February 26, 2017 4:00 pm Draft League Winter 2017

Venue

East Elmwood Community Centre
483 Keenleyside St, Winnipeg, MB R2K 3B9, Canada

That’s not a ball that’s a space station!

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Nick DLeague Player1161200000
Matt AbraDraft Player1201220000
Justin K FongDraft Player1191310000
Laura SanderDraft Player18210000
Brett JanisseLeague Player1271920000
Shawn HenryDraft Player113710000
Robin YoungDraft Player16200000
Mike DansereauDraft Player16010000
 Total 81156780000

The Moisemakers: G-Mixed

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Robbie TorresDraft Player1271250000
Chris MadayagDraft Player120740000
2Gareth WilliamsLeague Player1231610000
10Chris MoisesLeague Player1201500000
13Steve “The Snake” Roberts-112700000
15James Derksen-19210000
16Amanda FurstLeague Player1151000000
86Kris TrinidadLeague Player114710000
 Total 814076120000
Present
8
8
Total Score
115
140
Hits
67
76
Catches
8
12
Game Points
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0