Facebreakers 2.0 vs Stop drop n’ swole [Semi-finals]

Details

Date Time League Season
March 5, 2017 4:00 pm Draft Playoffs Winter 2017

Venue

Norberry Glenlee
26 Molgat Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2M 1X3, Canada

Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Facebreakers 2.06Loss
Stop drop n’ swole12Win

Facebreakers 2.0

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
00Eldon WuLeague Player1211610000
Karyn RobertsonLeague Player112710000
Brock BradfordDraft Player1151010000
John SedorDraft Player116730000
Terence GalopeLeague Player13000000
Matthieu PantelLeague Player00000000
3Tayler YuelLeague Player1171210000
7Natasha O’Reilly-114910000
 Total 7986180000

Stop drop n’ swole

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Elise CrockerLeague Player113430000
Daniel BanasDraft Player1181310000
Nicole CoryDraft Player19220000
Irelan MendiolaLeague Player1271830000
Craig LeeboshDraft Player1191220000
Jason ChanDraft Player118650000
Daniel HighDraft Player00000000
10Phil ChanLeague Player1201320000
 Total 712468180000
Present
7
7
Total Score
98
124
Hits
61
68
Catches
8
18
Game Points
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0