Weak Sauce vs Make Dodgeball Great Again (Draft)

Details

Date Time League Season
March 5, 2017 5:00 pm Draft Playoffs Winter 2017

Venue

East Elmwood Community Centre
483 Keenleyside St, Winnipeg, MB R2K 3B9, Canada

Results

Weak Sauce

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Rachel DuncanLeague Player00000000
Kendall StelmackLeague Player13100000
Gabriel AlperLeague Player18600000
Jordan NashDraft Player1231340000
8Danielle CanersDraft Player1231340000
11Aileen ThevenotLeague Player119940000
11Denham DubucLeague Player00000000
36Allan QuintoLeague Player1252300000
 Total 610165120000

Make Dodgeball Great Again (Draft)

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Aleaf AnDraft Player1382040000
Michael Bailey-1382230000
Rylan YarjauLeague Player1483040000
Daniel AlertaDraft Player1331760000
Katelyn GuibocheDraft Player116220000
8Jamie-Leigh CollinsLeague Player1422250000
16Anthony JavierDraft Player110000000
39Meghan AleckLeague Player00000000
 Total 7225113240000
Present
6
7
Total Score
101
225
Hits
65
113
Catches
12
24
Game Points
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0