Dodgy Style vs 2 balls 1 cup

Details

Date Time League Season
November 8, 2015 4:00 pm Draft League 2015

Venue

Norberry Glenlee
26 Molgat Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2M 1X3, Canada

Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Dodgy Style (Draft)12Win
2 balls 1 cup10Loss

Dodgy Style (Draft)

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Jordan AnseeuwDraft Player119920000
Justin DesmaraisDraft Player1231320000
3Holly HuiDraft Player114800000
4Lee ChristensonDraft Player1282010000
6Mike GarciaDraft Player1302020000
7Trevor MenardDraft Player117910000
9Emily SlaterDraft Player19300000
11Aileen ThevenotDraft Captain111120000
33Shane BarchukDraft Player115900000
 Total 916692100000

2 balls 1 cup

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Matthew PetersDraft Player00000000
Kris TraquairDraft Player18300000
1Bram LaureanoDraft Player1241710000
8Danielle CanersDraft Player126770000
8Charlyne UkkongDraft Player111220000
11Denham DubucDraft Player1372250000
42Roland “Tree Beard” WilkinsonDraft Player114710000
 Total 612058160000
Present
9
7
Total Score
166
148
Hits
92
73
Catches
10
20
Game Points
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0