It’s blackout this season vs Rally S (Cross Division)

Details

Date Time League Season
October 15, 2017 5:00 pm Draft League Fall Draft 2017

Venue

East Elmwood Community Centre
483 Keenleyside St, Winnipeg, MB R2K 3B9, Canada

Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
It’s blackout this season10Win
Rally S6Loss

It’s blackout this season

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Ben “Ben Ben” BorcesLeague Player117630000
Mia DouchantLeague Player112700000
Daniel AlertaDraft Player111410000
Austin WoodsLeague Player1201310000
Paul ChartierLeague Player113800000
Brock WoodsLeague Player118730000
Chris SeekingsDraft Player113230000
Colin ChartierLeague Player1261720000
 Total 813064130000

Rally S

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Steven GironLeague Player113810000
Sunil SharmaLeague Player117830000
Laura SanderDraft Player14100000
Jenna AndersonLeague Player1211420000
Robin CarlsonLeague Player111800000
8Sebastian PodsiadloLeague Player1231810000
15Matt FunkDraft Player19410000
88Randy FyfeLeague Player19600000
 Total 81076780000
Present
8
8
Total Score
130
107
Hits
64
67
Catches
13
8
Game Points
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0