Rally S vs Rielity Bites

Details

Date Time League Season
November 5, 2017 5:00 pm Draft League Fall Draft 2017

Venue

Norberry Glenlee
26 Molgat Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2M 1X3, Canada

Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Rally S10Win
Rielity Bites6Loss

Rally S

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Steven GironLeague Player114900000
Sunil SharmaLeague Player00000000
Laura SanderDraft Player111410000
Jenna AndersonLeague Player112510000
Robin CarlsonLeague Player16100000
8Sebastian PodsiadloLeague Player1352620000
15Matt FunkDraft Player124950000
88Randy FyfeLeague Player1221320000
 Total 712467110000

Rielity Bites

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
0Mat KlachefskyLeague Player1151010000
Riel WillmottLeague Player1252010000
Bethany FontaineLeague Player16300000
Miranda Lehn FoggLeague Player110700000
Jaime TapperLeague Player112330000
Taisa AntoineLeague Player110320000
2Gareth WilliamsLeague Player1171020000
16Amanda FurstLeague Player18500000
 Total 81036190000
Present
7
8
Total Score
124
103
Hits
67
61
Catches
11
9
Game Points
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0