Ball Munchers vs Beastie Balls 2.0

Details

Date Time League Season
November 5, 2017 5:00 pm Draft League Fall Draft 2017

Venue

Norberry Glenlee
26 Molgat Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2M 1X3, Canada

Results

Ball Munchers

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Daniel StefuraLeague Player1302030000
Sarah BlellochLeague Player19500000
Jarid DutchakDraft Player117920000
Tyler PhillLeague Player112610000
1Bram LaureanoLeague Player112800000
3Holly HuiLeague Player17300000
7Rex GonzalesLeague Player113330000
37Josh PomehichukDraft Player1151100000
 Total 81156590000

Beastie Balls 2.0 (Draft)

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Jirah DueckLeague Player00000000
Jordan LilleyLeague Player00000000
Nathan WiebeLeague Player111610000
Justin SarrasinLeague Player16110000
Sean CruickshankLeague Player124960000
3Tayler YuelLeague Player118750000
6Mike GarciaLeague Player1191030000
36Allan QuintoLeague Player1191030000
 Total 69743190000
Present
8
6
Total Score
115
97
Hits
65
43
Catches
9
19
Game Points
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0