Rielity Bites vs Ball Munchers

Details

Date Time League Season
November 19, 2017 5:00 pm Draft League Fall Draft 2017

Venue

Norberry Glenlee
26 Molgat Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2M 1X3, Canada

Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Rielity Bites8Loss
Ball Munchers10Win

Rielity Bites

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
0Mat KlachefskyLeague Player1211700000
Riel WillmottLeague Player1191310000
Bethany FontaineLeague Player17300000
Miranda Lehn FoggLeague Player00000000
Jaime TapperLeague Player112040000
Taisa AntoineLeague Player113330000
2Gareth WilliamsLeague Player1342050000
16Amanda FurstLeague Player111700000
 Total 711763130000

Ball Munchers

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Daniel StefuraLeague Player1201500000
Sarah BlellochLeague Player112700000
Jarid DutchakDraft Player1291260000
Tyler PhillLeague Player115620000
1Bram LaureanoLeague Player113800000
3Holly HuiLeague Player112700000
7Rex GonzalesLeague Player00000000
37Josh PomehichukDraft Player1171200000
 Total 71186780000
Present
7
7
Total Score
117
118
Hits
63
67
Catches
13
8
Game Points
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0