Winnipeg Wreck League vs Moneyshot [Semi-finals, no spares]

Details

Date Time League Season
December 10, 2017 5:00 pm Draft Playoffs Fall Draft 2017

Venue

East Elmwood Community Centre
483 Keenleyside St, Winnipeg, MB R2K 3B9, Canada

Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Winnipeg Wreck League6Loss
Moneyshot10Win

Winnipeg Wreck League

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Sean AyreDraft Player1191410000
Elise CrockerLeague Player00000000
Bryce MowatDraft Player110700000
Gregory VillegasLeague Player1231240000
Leah GilchristLeague Player00000000
Riley ProulxDraft Player1191600000
Drew RegisterLeague Player110700000
10Phil ChanLeague Player00000000
 Total 5815650000

Moneyshot

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Nick DLeague Player1181110000
Tina JansenDraft Player17200000
Paul HeatherLeague Player111600000
Freddie MacClureLeague Player1231420000
13Phoebe GreywoodLeague Player110500000
25Sean OkoLeague Player1221510000
32Kevin HarderLeague Player111410000
36Don McKenzieLeague Player112700000
 Total 81146450000
Present
5
8
Total Score
81
114
Hits
56
64
Catches
5
5
Game Points
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0