Bailey’s Irish Creamers vs Family Feud

Details

Date Time League Season
January 21, 2018 4:00 pm Draft League Winter Draft 2018

Venue

East Elmwood Community Centre
483 Keenleyside St, Winnipeg, MB R2K 3B9, Canada

Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Bailey’s Irish Creamers8Loss
Family Feud10Win

Bailey’s Irish Creamers

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Karyn RobertsonLeague Player110410000
Michael BaileyLeague Player1241240000
Sunil SharmaLeague Player00000000
Nathan WiebeLeague Player113330000
Daniel AlertaDraft Player113710000
3.14Janice BamforthLeague Player19500000
7Rex GonzalesLeague Player114620000
8Jamie-Leigh CollinsLeague Player1332900000
 Total 711666110000

Family Feud

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Rex MasesarLeague Player00000000
Austin WoodsLeague Player1261340000
Colleen BlaichLeague Player117820000
Sean ChisickLeague Player19210000
Brock WoodsLeague Player1321940000
Richard FaveriLeague Player114330000
3Julie McLarenLeague Player123850000
Paul ChartierLeague Player1191210000
 Total 714065200000
Present
7
7
Total Score
116
140
Hits
66
65
Catches
11
20
Game Points
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0