Maximum Effort vs Shaneanigans VII

Details

Date Time League Season
April 14, 2019 4:00 pm Draft League Spring Draft 2019

Venue

East Elmwood Community Centre
483 Keenleyside St, Winnipeg, MB R2K 3B9, Canada

Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Maximum Effort6Loss
Shaneanigans VII12Win

Maximum Effort

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Celine CoteLeague Player10106000
Colin ChartierLeague Player101356000
Daniel HolzerLeague Player00000000
Megan McEwanLeague Player10106000
Jon FerreiraLeague Player10716000
Gabriel AlperLeague Player10816000
3Holly HuiLeague Player10806000
7Natasha O’ReillyLeague Player10716000
 Total 7045842000

Shaneanigans VII

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Grant HiroseDraft Player1011012000
Shane WillimLeague Player1015012000
Julio AmadorLeague Player1016112000
Anthony MelansonLeague Player100012000
Johndel TametaLeague Player105512000
Robert CourcellesLeague Player109212000
Mia DouchantLeague Player103012000
36Allan QuintoLeague Player1012012000
 Total 8071896000
Present
7
8
Total Score
0
0
Hits
45
71
Catches
8
8
Game Points
42
96
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0