Mercurial Rush vs Jojo Reference

Details

Date Time League Season
April 14, 2019 4:00 pm Draft League Spring Draft 2019

Venue

Norberry Glenlee
26 Molgat Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2M 1X3, Canada

Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Mercurial Rush4Loss
Jojo Reference10Win

Mercurial Rush

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Robyn BoonLeague Player00000000
Jordan FerrisLeague Player101424000
OGJorion SorrellLeague Player10804000
Gregory PachecoLeague Player101604000
Marc LagaceLeague Player10504000
Corey JansenLeague Player10404000
Tyler PhillLeague Player10504000
42Roland “Tree Beard” WilkinsonLeague Player10204000
 Total 7054228000

Jojo Reference

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Drew RegisterLeague Player105010000
Matthew PetersLeague Player105010000
Matthieu PantelLeague Player1012110000
Eric McEwanLeague Player1013210000
Luke FilipowiczLeague Player103010000
Ian SwintakLeague Player1011110000
Ashly JasperLeague Player1010110000
13Scott BrandtLeague Player103010000
 Total 8062580000
Present
7
8
Total Score
0
0
Hits
54
62
Catches
2
5
Game Points
28
80
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0