Draft League Summer 2018 Playoffs

Draft League Summer 2018 Playoffs

RankPlayerPresentHitsCatchesGame PtsTotal ScoreHits/GPCatches/GPTotal Points/GPP%
1Jordan Ferris235131870.017.56.535.00.500
2Kyle Lavoie25121864.025.51.032.00.500
3Sean Oko23641752.518.02.026.30.500
4Gareth Williams22481748.512.04.024.30.500
5Daniel Sarrasin22841744.514.02.022.31.000
6Austin Woods22641742.513.02.021.31.000
7Matt Abra22741442.013.52.021.00.000
8Adam Knibbs22731440.013.51.520.00.000
9Robert Courcelles21581639.07.54.019.51.000
10Justin Fong22811638.014.00.519.01.000
11Allan Quinto22811336.514.00.518.30.000
12Colton Bertrand22611736.513.00.518.30.500
13Don McKenzie22331436.011.51.518.00.000
14Eric McEwan22611435.013.00.517.50.500
15Dustin Pernitsky22221734.511.01.017.30.500
16Kyle Grant22701434.013.50.017.00.000
17Kahleigh Krochak22311733.511.50.516.80.500
18Nathanael Gatza22401732.512.00.016.30.500
19Kyle Carriere21731731.58.51.515.80.500
20Chantal Benjamin22021431.010.01.015.50.500
21Brett Janisse22211330.511.00.515.30.000
22Adriana Mingo22201730.511.00.015.30.500
23Philippe Sarrasin22011630.010.00.515.01.000
24Jordan Anseeuw21721428.08.51.014.00.500
25Courtney Sarrasin21711727.58.50.513.81.000
26Nicole Pelletier21721327.58.51.013.80.000
27Brian Gordon21901627.09.50.013.51.000
28Robbie Torres2851726.54.02.513.30.500
29Josh Schmidt21711426.08.50.513.00.500
30Taisa Antoine21901426.09.50.013.00.500
31Ben “Ben Ben” Borces1125826.012.05.026.00.500
32Stacy Huen21501723.57.50.011.80.500
33Holly Hui21311723.56.50.511.80.500
34Jonny Gosselin21311321.56.50.510.80.000
35Daniel Holzer2731621.03.51.510.51.000
36Sunil Sharma21201720.56.00.010.31.000
37Jamie-Leigh Collins21201720.56.00.010.30.500
38Bram Laureano21011620.05.00.510.01.000
39Justin Sarrasin21001718.55.00.09.31.000
40Mark Kostas1140918.514.00.018.50.000
41Hilary Suttorp2901818.04.50.09.00.500
42Colin Chartier1112417.011.02.017.00.000
43Matthieu Pantel1130716.513.00.016.51.000
44Jordan Nash162914.56.02.014.51.000
45Andrew Fraser1801113.58.00.013.50.500
46Rex Gonzales191413.09.01.013.00.000
47Marc Lagace2411312.52.00.56.30.000
48Sydney Kidd161711.56.01.011.51.000
49Chantal Vincent1601011.06.00.011.00.500
50Theo Devlin170610.07.00.010.00.000
51Brock Bradford151610.05.01.010.00.000
52Megan McEwan13178.53.01.08.51.000
53Grant Hirose15068.05.00.08.00.500
54Rex Masesar14067.04.00.07.00.000
55Dan Huen14067.04.00.07.00.500
56Steven Giron13066.03.00.06.00.500
57Kamille Pantel11074.51.00.04.51.000
58Sarah Blelloch00000.00.00.00.00.500
59Brody Holodryga00000.00.00.00.00.500
60Nickolas Reykdal10000.00.00.00.00.500
61Mitch Janzen00000.00.00.00.00.000
62Cayan Caglar00000.00.00.00.00.500
63Daniel Stefura00000.00.00.00.00.500
64Michael Bailey00000.00.00.00.00.500