Draft League Summer 2018 Playoffs

Draft League Summer 2018 Playoffs

RankPlayerPresentHitsCatchesGame PointsTotal PTSHits/PCatches/PYellow CardsRed Cards
1Jordan Ferris235131870.017.56.50000
2Kyle Lavoie25121864.025.51.00000
3Sean Oko23641752.518.02.00000
4Gareth Williams22481748.512.04.00000
5Daniel Sarrasin22841744.514.02.00000
6Austin Woods22641742.513.02.00000
7Matt Abra22741442.013.52.00000
8Adam Knibbs22731440.013.51.50000
9Robert Courcelles21581639.07.54.00000
10Justin K Fong22811638.014.00.50000
11Colton Bertrand22611736.513.00.50000
12Allan Quinto22811336.514.00.50000
13Don McKenzie22331436.011.51.50000
14Eric McEwan22611435.013.00.50000
15Dustin Pernitsky22221734.511.01.00000
16Kyle Grant22701434.013.50.00000
17Kahleigh Krochak22311733.511.50.50000
18Nathanael Gatza22401732.512.00.00000
19Roland “Tree Beard” Wilkinson21731731.58.51.50000
20Chantal Benjamin22021431.010.01.00000
21Brett Janisse22211330.511.00.50000
22Adriana Mingo22201730.511.00.00000
23Philippe Sarrasin22011630.010.00.50000
24Jordan Anseeuw21721428.08.51.00000
25Courtney Sarrasin21711727.58.50.50000
26Nicole Pelletier21721327.58.51.00000
27Brian Gordon21901627.09.50.00000
28Robbie Torres2851726.54.02.50000
29Ben “Ben Ben” Borces1125826.012.05.00000
30Taisa Antoine21901426.09.50.00000
31Josh Schmidt21711426.08.50.50000
32Holly Hui21311723.56.50.50000
33Stacy Huen21501723.57.50.00000
34Jonny Gosselin21311321.56.50.50000
35Sunil Sharma21201720.56.00.00000
36Jamie-Leigh Collins21201720.56.00.00000
37Bram Laureano21011620.05.00.50000
38Mark Kostas1140918.514.00.00000
39Justin Sarrasin21001718.55.00.00000
40Hilary Suttorp2901818.04.50.00000
41Daniel Holzer273917.53.51.50000
42Colin Chartier1112417.011.02.00000
43Matthieu Pantel1130716.513.00.00000
44Jordan Nash162914.56.02.00000
45Andrew Fraser1801113.58.00.00000
46Rex Gonzales191413.09.01.00000
47Marc Lagace2411312.52.00.50000
48Sydney Kidd161711.56.01.00000
49Chantal Vincent1601011.06.00.00000
50Theo Devlin170610.07.00.00000
51Brock Bradford151610.05.01.00000
52Megan McEwan13178.53.01.00000
53Grant Hirose15068.05.00.00000
54Dan Huen14067.04.00.00000
55Rex Masesar14067.04.00.00000
56Steven Giron13066.03.00.00000
57Kamille Pantel11074.51.00.00000
58Cayan Caglar00000.00.00.00000
59Sarah Blelloch00000.00.00.00000
60Brody Holodryga00000.00.00.00000
61Nickolas Reykdal10000.00.00.00000
62Mitch Janzen00000.00.00.00000
63Daniel Stefura00000.00.00.00000
64Michael Bailey00000.00.00.00000