Winnipeg Toilers vs I got nothin’

Details

Date Time League Season
January 24, 2016 3:45 pm Draft League 2016

Venue

Norberry Glenlee
26 Molgat Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2M 1X3, Canada

Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
16Win
I got nothin’10Loss
# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
0Mat KlachefskyDraft Captain1362230000
Matt AbraDraft Player1482860000
10Phil ChanDraft Player1351940000
13Brett HoganDraft Player118810000
13Steve “The Snake” RobertsDraft Player115700000
16Amanda FurstDraft Player114410000
17Janelle ThompsonDraft Player1241410000
88Randy FyfeDraft Player1251120000
 Total 8215113180000

I got nothin’

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
30Adam KnibbsDraft Captain118920000
Rohit GoenkaDraft Player114520000
8Jamie-Leigh CollinsDraft Player118920000
10Scott BodnarekDraft Player1332040000
10Chris MoisesDraft Player1201310000
15Shawn BernardDraft Player1201310000
36Don McKenzieDraft Player1251240000
15Kayla KostuikDraft Player17200000
 Total 815583160000
Present
8
8
Total Score
215
155
Hits
113
83
Catches
18
16
Game Points
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0