The Resolutioners vs Code White

Details

Date Time League Season
February 3, 2019 4:00 pm Draft League Winter Draft 2019

Venue

Norberry Glenlee
26 Molgat Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2M 1X3, Canada

Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
The Resolutioners9Win
Code White4Loss

The Resolutioners

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
0Mat KlachefskyLeague Player101329000
Daniel AlertaLeague Player00000000
Jordan AnseeuwLeague Player101409000
Jordan NashDraft Player10829000
Meghan ThomsonLeague Player10509000
15Kayla KostuikLeague Player10409000
36Don McKenzieLeague Player101229000
37Josh PomehichukLeague Player10809000
 Total 7064663000

Code White

# Player Position Present Total Score Hits Catches Game Points Yellow Cards Red Cards Own Goals
Barry McLeodLeague Player10404000
Marko BilandzijaLeague Player10204000
Courtney SarrasinLeague Player10314000
Brian GordonLeague Player10404000
Sydney KiddLeague Player10604000
Daniel HolzerLeague Player101634000
Austin WoodsLeague Player10914000
2Gareth WilliamsLeague Player101014000
 Total 8054632000
Present
7
8
Total Score
0
0
Hits
64
54
Catches
6
6
Game Points
63
32
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Own Goals
0
0