Draft League Fall 2019 Combined

Draft League Fall 2019 Combined

RankPlayerPresentHitsCatchesGame PtsTotal ScoreHits/GPCatches/GPTotal Points/GPP%
1Jordan Ferris91761774247.019.61.927.40.778
2Nathanael Gatza9178567221.519.80.624.60.556
3Shane Willim91611269219.517.91.324.40.444
4Daniel Holzer91182763203.513.13.022.60.222
5Josh Schmidt91261663189.514.01.821.10.407
6Riel Willmott91371251186.515.21.320.70.185
7Austin Woods71151849175.516.42.625.10.222
8Brent Piche91081566171.012.01.719.00.630
9Timothy Delorme9862374169.09.62.618.80.778
10Ian Swintak9812566164.09.02.818.20.630
11Colton Bertrand8126247153.515.80.319.20.185
12Dustin Pernitsky8811965151.510.12.418.90.444
13Eric McEwan9107566150.011.90.616.70.630
14Sean Oko7961547149.513.72.121.40.593
15Cameron “Mantay” Ellement9100764146.011.10.816.20.593
16Gareth Williams9102367141.511.30.315.70.556
17Travis Farren890857134.511.31.016.80.222
18Sunil Sharma993274134.010.30.214.90.778
19Johndel Tameta984963133.59.31.014.80.407
20Gregory Pacheco8841155133.510.51.416.70.593
21Stefan Trudeau8711163124.58.91.415.60.444
22Don McKenzie786362123.012.30.417.60.778
23Eldon Wu974666119.08.20.713.20.630
24Justin Fehr875559114.59.40.614.30.630
25Jordan Anseeuw970569114.57.80.612.70.444
26Ben Groening975264111.08.30.212.30.593
27AJ Smith870656110.08.80.813.80.593
28Randy Fyfe872263107.59.00.313.40.556
29Mark Kostas761956107.08.71.315.30.222
30Julio Amador780341106.511.40.415.20.185
31Jon Ferreira7591247106.58.41.715.20.407
32Adriana Mingo960569104.56.70.611.60.444
33Mat Klachefsky762653100.58.90.914.40.444
34Nick Douville66344995.510.50.715.90.556
35Nicole Mraovic85755393.57.10.611.70.407
36Victor Nguyen66823991.511.30.315.30.556
37Tyler Phill744104988.56.31.412.60.444
38Grant Hirose76105086.08.70.012.30.407
39Kyle Fowler835106185.54.41.310.70.778
40Matt Abra74375785.56.11.012.20.444
41Jaime Tapper93966483.04.30.79.20.593
42Celine Cote829125681.03.61.510.10.222
43Marko Bilandzija94326780.54.80.28.90.556
44Meghan Thomson84734776.55.90.49.60.185
45Nicholas Wall826105674.03.31.39.30.222
46Dustin Schellenberg83365673.04.10.89.10.593
47Drew Register74334772.56.10.410.40.407
48Wilbert Vivas725115172.53.61.610.40.778
49Natasha O’Reilly74344071.06.10.610.10.185
50Kahleigh Krochak74034870.05.70.410.00.407
51Carley Piche82336662.02.90.47.80.778
52Justin Sarrasin72754961.53.90.78.80.630
53Taisa Antoine63923359.56.50.39.90.185
54Luke Filipowicz62554859.04.20.89.80.778
55Corey Jansen92416659.02.70.16.60.667
56Stacy Huen63134157.55.20.59.60.556
57Ben “Ben Ben” Borces71834747.52.60.46.80.556
58Jesse Santin62013841.03.30.26.80.185
59Kimberly Shesterniak52403441.04.80.08.20.222
60Katelyn Guiboche5833833.01.60.66.60.407
61Anthony Melanson41102624.02.80.06.00.593
62Daniel Edinbourough163715.56.03.015.50.222
63Bjorn Kristjanson2211511.51.00.55.80.185
64Dan Huen2501311.52.50.05.80.630