Draft League Summer 2019 Season

Draft League Summer 2019 Season

RankPlayerPresentHitsCatchesGame PointsGame PTSTotal PTSYellow CardsRed CardsOwn Goals
1Colin Chartier7150205226.0216.0000
2Jordan Ferris799226432.0175.0000
3Josh Schmidt711076331.5155.5000
4Riel Willmott710956030.0149.0000
5Eric McEwan79886331.5145.5000
6Nathanael Gatza711715125.5144.5000
7Sean Oko695105931.5144.5000
8Dustin Pernitsky79375125.5132.5000
9Timothy Delorme774146030.0132.0000
10Daniel Holzer765176432.0131.0000
11Gareth Williams79593115.5128.5000
12Colton Bertrand78526432.0121.0000
13AJ Smith776123417.0117.0000
14Akida Lewis67774930.0115.5000
15Ian Swintak758126030.0112.0000
16Austin Woods666104425.5108.0000
17Stefan Trudeau77383718.5107.5000
18Aaron Olivier-Job67073417.0101.0000
19Michael Bailey745145226.099.0000
20Jordan Anseeuw76173417.092.0000
21Kahleigh Krochak75365125.590.5000
22Luke Filipowicz74466432.088.0000
23Wilbert Vivas640115230.088.0000
24Taisa Antoine76143417.086.0000
25Justin Fehr74636432.084.0000
26Meghan Thomson76233115.583.5000
27Mark Kostas74346432.083.0000
28Grant Hirose75135125.582.5000
29Adriana Mingo75163718.581.5000
30DJ Dupasquier55372418.579.0000
31Kyle Fowler74345226.077.0000
32Allan Quinto74155226.077.0000
33Dustin Schellenberg53684931.576.5000
34Eldon Wu74353718.571.5000
35Travis Farren73626030.070.0000
36Justin Sarrasin73773718.569.5000
37Rex Gonzales64172515.567.5000
38Don McKenzie44063026.067.0000
39Natasha O’Reilly73773115.566.5000
40Tyler Phill63882415.566.0000
41Celine Cote72295226.066.0000
42Drew Register73815125.565.5000
43Stacy Huen73525125.564.5000
44Victor Nguyen64233217.064.0000
45Ben “Ben Ben” Borces62945131.562.5000
46Brent Piche52864232.061.0000
47Rex Masesar52674031.560.0000
48Sunil Sharma54512415.559.0000
49Mike Melillo62244726.053.5000
50Rodelyn Aaron52942418.549.0000
51Jesse Santin62813418.547.0000
52Carley Piche52703930.046.5000
53Katelyn Guiboche61924226.044.0000
54Megan McEwan52432515.542.5000
55Brian Gordon33001918.539.5000
56Marko Bilandzija51542415.535.0000
57Dan Huen41323330.033.5000
58Joe Daley71522617.032.0000
59Gabriel Alper61621717.028.5000
60Ashly Jasper21132231.528.0000
61Anthony Melanson5304232.024.0000
62Kimberly Shesterniak3612025.518.0000
63Tina Jansen2511431.514.0000
64Wilton Vivas221617.07.0000