Draft League Summer 2019 Season

Draft League Summer 2019 Season

RankPlayerPresentHitsCatchesGame PtsTotal ScoreHits/GPCatches/GPTotal Points/GPP%
1Colin Chartier71502052216.021.42.930.90.429
2Jordan Ferris7992264175.014.13.125.00.810
3Josh Schmidt7110763155.515.71.022.20.571
4Riel Willmott7109560149.015.60.721.30.857
5Eric McEwan798863145.514.01.120.80.571
6Nathanael Gatza7117151144.516.70.120.60.571
7Sean Oko6951059144.515.81.724.10.571
8Dustin Pernitsky793751132.513.31.018.90.571
9Timothy Delorme7741460132.010.62.018.90.857
10Daniel Holzer7651764131.09.32.418.70.810
11Gareth Williams795931128.513.61.318.40.143
12Colton Bertrand785264121.012.10.317.30.810
13AJ Smith7761234117.010.91.716.70.429
14Akida Lewis677749115.512.81.219.30.857
15Ian Swintak7581260112.08.31.716.00.857
16Austin Woods6661044108.011.01.718.00.571
17Stefan Trudeau773837107.510.41.115.40.143
18Aaron Olivier-Job670734101.011.71.216.80.429
19Michael Bailey745145299.06.42.014.10.429
20Jordan Anseeuw76173492.08.71.013.10.429
21Kahleigh Krochak75365190.57.60.912.90.571
22Luke Filipowicz74466488.06.30.912.60.810
23Wilbert Vivas640115288.06.71.814.70.857
24Taisa Antoine76143486.08.70.612.30.429
25Justin Fehr74636484.06.60.412.00.810
26Meghan Thomson76233183.58.90.411.90.143
27Mark Kostas74346483.06.10.611.90.810
28Grant Hirose75135182.57.30.411.80.571
29Adriana Mingo75163781.57.30.911.60.143
30DJ Dupasquier55372479.010.61.415.80.143
31Kyle Fowler74345277.06.10.611.00.429
32Allan Quinto74155277.05.90.711.00.429
33Dustin Schellenberg53684976.57.21.615.30.571
34Eldon Wu74353771.56.10.710.20.143
35Travis Farren73626070.05.10.310.00.857
36Justin Sarrasin73773769.55.31.09.90.143
37Rex Gonzales64172567.56.81.211.30.143
38Don McKenzie44063067.010.01.516.80.429
39Natasha O’Reilly73773166.55.31.09.50.143
40Tyler Phill63882466.06.31.311.00.143
41Celine Cote72295266.03.11.39.40.429
42Drew Register73815165.55.40.19.40.571
43Stacy Huen73525164.55.00.39.20.571
44Victor Nguyen64233264.07.00.510.70.429
45Ben “Ben Ben” Borces62945162.54.80.710.40.571
46Brent Piche52864261.05.61.212.20.810
47Rex Masesar52674060.05.21.412.00.571
48Sunil Sharma54512459.09.00.211.80.143
49Mike Melillo62244753.53.70.78.90.429
50Rodelyn Aaron52942449.05.80.89.80.143
51Jesse Santin62813447.04.70.27.80.143
52Carley Piche52703946.55.40.09.30.857
53Katelyn Guiboche61924244.03.20.37.30.429
54Megan McEwan52432542.54.80.68.50.143
55Brian Gordon33001939.510.00.013.20.143
56Marko Bilandzija51542435.03.00.87.00.143
57Dan Huen41323333.53.30.58.40.857
58Joe Daley71522632.02.10.34.60.429
59Gabriel Alper61621728.52.70.34.80.429
60Ashly Jasper21132228.05.51.514.00.571
61Anthony Melanson5304224.00.60.04.80.810
62Kimberly Shesterniak3612018.02.00.36.00.571
63Tina Jansen2511414.02.50.57.00.571
64Wilton Vivas22167.01.00.53.50.429