Fall Draft 2021 Combined

Fall Draft 2021 Combined

RankPlayerPresentHitsCatchesGame PtsTotal ScoreHits/GPCatches/GPTotal Points/GPP%
1Shane Willim91621274223.018.01.324.80.741
2Victor Nguyen91371450190.015.21.621.10.222
3Zac Clapa8131966182.016.41.122.80.667
4Colton Bertrand9127172165.014.10.118.30.667
5Dustin Pernitsky9106972160.011.81.017.80.667
6Timothy Delorme9851774156.09.41.917.30.741
7Nicole Mraovic9921850153.010.22.017.00.556
8Gregory Pacheco9791556137.08.81.715.20.333
9Catie Brady8891050134.011.11.316.80.333
10Tayler Yuel8551764121.06.92.115.10.667
11Sunil Sharma976374119.08.40.313.20.741
12Jon Ferreira876846115.09.51.014.40.222
13Akida Lewis9521374115.05.81.412.80.741
14Eldon Wu878644112.09.80.814.00.444
15Jordan Anseeuw968456104.07.60.411.60.333
16Kahleigh Krochak962274103.06.90.211.40.741
17Gareth Williams968550103.07.60.611.40.556
18Theo Devlin958856102.06.40.911.30.333
19Bart Dyszy767837101.59.61.114.50.444
20Cody Tomchuk8481546101.06.01.912.60.444
21Chris Moises770542101.010.00.714.40.556
22Taylor Boudreau85994499.07.41.112.40.444
23Daniel Holzer742135997.56.01.913.90.667
24Grant Hirose75943785.58.40.612.20.444
25Devin McManus84185082.05.11.010.30.333
26Michael Silk930125682.03.31.39.10.333
27Marko Bilandzija94755082.05.20.69.10.556
28Kevin Harder74973279.07.01.011.30.222
29Jaime Tapper94355078.04.80.68.70.222
30Terrence Sampson75034478.07.10.411.10.444
31Mat Klachefsky74934577.57.00.411.10.333
32Jonathan Tsuchino931105076.03.41.18.40.444
33Adriana Mingo92767476.03.00.78.40.741
34Austin Woods34392875.014.33.025.00.741
35Drew Register94245075.04.70.48.30.222
36Stacy Huen92647471.02.90.47.90.741
37Marc Holzer83094369.53.81.18.70.556
38Michael Bailey74044168.55.70.69.80.556
39Isabelle Forest92637268.02.90.37.60.667
40Austin Coombes83065167.53.80.88.40.333
41Matt Abra72765466.03.90.99.40.667
42Justin Sarrasin72085865.02.91.19.30.667
43Megan McEwan82464458.03.00.87.30.556
44Amanda Furst73043354.54.30.67.80.556
45Kyle Carriere73233354.54.60.47.80.222
46Cayan Caglar82924153.53.60.36.70.222
47Brent Piche53522953.57.00.410.70.222
48Brett Janisse42312135.55.80.38.90.444