Fall Draft 2021 Combined

Fall Draft 2021 Combined

RankPlayerPresentTotal ScoreHitsCatchesGame PointsTotal PTSHits/PCatches/PYellow CardsRed Cards
1Shane Willim80146866195.018.31.00000
2Zach Clapa70112757154.516.01.00000
3Victor Nguyen801121139153.514.01.37500
4Dustin Pernitsky8096963145.512.01.12500
5Colton Bertrand80112163145.514.00.12500
6Nicole Mraovic80881649144.511.02.00000
7Timothy Delorme80761666141.09.52.00000
8Gregory Pacheco80741551129.59.31.87500
9Catie Brady7075945115.510.71.28600
10Sunil Sharma8069366108.08.60.37500
11Tayler Yuel70491555106.57.02.14300
12Akida Lewis80501166105.06.31.37500
13Gareth Williams8067549101.58.40.62500
14Chris Moises7070542101.010.00.71400
15Eldon Wu7070637100.510.00.85700
16Jordan Anseeuw806535196.58.10.37500
17Jon Ferreira706573596.59.31.00000
18Taylor Boudreau705993795.58.41.28600
19Theo Devlin805385194.56.61.00010
20Kahleigh Krochak805326690.06.60.25000
21Cody Tomchuk7044133989.56.31.85700
22Bart Dyszy605663083.09.31.00000
23Daniel Holzer6035115082.05.81.83300
24Kevin Harder704973279.07.01.00000
25Marko Bilandzija804454978.55.50.62500
26Michael Silk8028115175.53.51.37500
27Grant Hirose605143074.08.50.66700
28Michael Bailey704044168.55.70.57100
29Adriana Mingo802366668.02.90.75000
30Jonathan Tsuchino802894367.53.51.12500
31Austin Coombes803065167.53.80.75000
32Devin McManus703364567.54.70.85700
33Stacy Huen802546666.03.10.50000
34Drew Register803833963.54.80.37500
35Jaime Tapper803833963.54.80.37500
36Mat Klachefsky603734063.06.20.50000
37Isabelle Forest802536362.53.10.37500
38Terrence Sampson604023762.56.70.33300
39Marc Holzer702574260.03.61.00000
40Megan McEwan702264355.53.10.85700
41Matt Abra602244552.53.70.66700
42Justin Sarrasin601854952.53.00.83300
43Austin Woods202952049.014.52.50000
44Amanda Furst602443248.04.00.66700
45Brent Piche403111842.07.80.25000
46Roland “Tree Beard” Wilkinson602712240.04.50.16700
47Cayan Caglar702213039.03.10.14300
48Brett Janisse402312135.55.80.25000