Draft League Playoffs Spring 2019

Draft League Playoffs Spring 2019

RankPlayerPresentHitsCatchesGame PtsTotal ScoreHits/GPCatches/GPTotal Points/GPP%
1Colin Chartier251101076.025.55.038.00.500
2Jordan Ferris23491559.517.04.529.80.500
3DJ Dupasquier24021652.020.01.026.00.500
4Shane Willim23711245.018.50.522.50.000
5Ian Swintak22262245.011.03.022.51.000
6Aaron Olivier-Job22371645.011.53.522.50.500
7Kyle Lavoie22751444.013.52.522.00.500
8Eric McEwan22822243.014.01.021.51.000
9Scott Brandt22822243.014.01.021.51.000
10Luke Filipowicz22522240.012.51.020.01.000
11Kyle Carriere22061539.510.03.019.80.500
12Victor Nguyen22141637.010.52.018.51.000
13Gareth Williams21842237.09.02.018.50.500
14Colton Bertrand22521637.012.51.018.50.500
15Josh Schmidt22231636.011.01.518.00.500
16Adriana Mingo22312236.011.50.518.00.500
17Matthieu Pantel12141335.521.04.035.51.000
18Meghan Thomson22402235.012.00.017.50.500
19Robert Courcelles22521235.012.51.017.50.000
20Sebastian Podsiadlo22131635.010.51.517.51.000
21Nathanael Gatza22221634.011.01.017.01.000
22Jordan Anseeuw22112234.010.50.517.00.500
23Julio Amador22031232.010.01.516.00.000
24Sunil Sharma22111631.010.50.515.50.500
25Timothy Delorme21161631.05.53.015.50.500
26Dustin Schellenberg21821429.09.01.014.50.500
27Marko Bilandzija2174628.08.52.014.00.000
28Johndel Tameta21911227.09.50.513.50.000
29Rodelyn Aaron21521627.07.51.013.50.500
30Mike Melillo2221627.011.00.513.50.000
31Travis Farren21811427.09.00.513.50.500
32Justin Sarrasin2221627.011.00.513.50.000
33Marc Lagace21901526.59.50.013.30.500
34Daniel Holzer21721026.08.51.013.00.500
35Carley Piche21701625.08.50.012.50.500
36Drew Register21212225.06.00.512.51.000
37Chantal Benjamin21411624.07.00.512.01.000
38Stefan Trudeau11311723.513.01.023.50.500
39James Gomez2461423.02.03.011.50.500
40Rex Masesar21401622.07.00.011.00.500
41Jorion Sorrell1170921.517.00.021.50.500
42Dustin Pernitsky1133421.013.03.021.00.500
43AJ Smith21301621.06.50.010.50.500
44Daniel Sarrasin1162221.016.02.021.00.000
45Eldon Wu21211421.06.00.510.50.500
46Stacy Huen21201620.06.00.010.01.000
47Brett Janisse21201620.06.00.010.00.500
48Natasha O’Reilly21501020.07.50.010.00.500
49Gabriel Alper2831019.04.01.59.50.500
50Kayla Kostuik21001618.05.00.09.00.500
51Kimberly Shesterniak21001417.05.00.08.50.500
52Courtney Sarrasin1801716.58.00.016.50.500
53Josh Pomehichuk182916.58.02.016.51.000
54Tyler Phill1130616.013.00.016.00.500
55Don McKenzie171913.57.01.013.51.000
56Celine Cote2421013.02.01.06.50.500
57Corey Jansen2501512.52.50.06.30.500
58Grant Hirose2601212.03.00.06.00.000
59Allan Quinto171612.07.01.012.00.000
60Megan McEwan2121010.00.51.05.00.500
61Mia Douchant2401210.02.00.05.00.000
62Dan Huen100178.50.00.08.50.500
63Mitch Janzen14148.04.01.08.00.500
64Anthony Melanson210127.00.50.03.50.000
65Holly Hui16027.06.00.07.00.500
66Robyn Boon10196.50.01.06.50.500
67Kahleigh Krochak14046.04.00.06.00.500
68Kara Swan13066.03.00.06.00.500
69Kyle Fowler12065.02.00.05.00.500
70Mark Kostas10063.00.00.03.00.250
71Gregory Pacheco00000.00.00.00.00.500
72Ben “Ben Ben” Borces00000.00.00.00.01.000
73Jon Ferreira00000.00.00.00.00.500
74Austin Woods00000.00.00.00.00.000
75Matthew Peters00000.00.00.00.01.000
76Bart Dyszy00000.00.00.00.00.500
77Kyla Dyck00000.00.00.00.00.000
78Ashly Jasper00000.00.00.00.01.000
79Sydney Kidd00000.00.00.00.00.000