Draft League Winter 2019

Draft League Winter 2019

RankPlayerPresentHitsCatchesGame PointsTotal PTSHits/PCatches/PYellow CardsRed Cards
1Shane Willim36322378.521.00.66700
2Jordan Ferris323143066.07.74.66700
3Don McKenzie34461764.514.72.00000
4Sunil Sharma34641863.015.31.33300
5Colton Bertrand35111761.517.00.33300
6Eric McEwan329102360.59.73.33300
7Gareth Williams34142059.013.71.33300
8Josh Schmidt33633057.012.01.00000
9Austin Woods33942057.013.01.33300
10Nathanael Gatza34302354.514.30.00000
11Sam Brillinger33523054.011.70.66700
12Dustin Pernitsky33161751.510.32.00000
13Randy Fyfe33612349.512.00.33300
14Kyle Lavoie33711848.012.30.33300
15Mat Klachefsky32851746.59.31.66700
16Jordan Anseeuw33611746.512.00.33300
17Stefan Trudeau32433045.08.01.00000
18Courtney Sarrasin32452044.08.01.66700
19Holly Hui32523044.08.30.66700
20Daniel Holzer22741241.013.52.00000
21Robert Courcelles33011740.510.00.33300
22Timothy Delorme31263039.04.02.00000
23Allan Quinto32132338.57.01.00000
24Gregory Pacheco22631238.013.01.50000
25Adriana Mingo32801736.59.30.00000
26Steven Giron32041736.56.71.33300
27Kahleigh Krochak31841734.56.01.33300
28Sean Gordon31922334.56.30.66700
29Roland “Tree Beard” Wilkinson32012333.56.70.33300
30Jon Ferreira31912332.56.30.33300
31Jeff Lien31342332.54.31.33300
32Eldon Wu22111832.010.50.50000
33Sean Oko22511032.012.50.50000
34Meghan Thomson32111731.57.00.33300
35Andrew Fraser31351731.54.31.66700
36Janice Bamforth31631831.05.31.00000
37Marc Lagace31522330.55.00.66700
38Rex Masesar31721830.05.70.66700
39Brian Gordon31712029.05.70.33300
40Ben “Ben Ben” Borces31512328.55.00.33300
41Grant Hirose31322328.54.30.66700
42Matthew Peters31222327.54.00.66700
43Mark Kostas31711727.55.70.33300
44Kyla Dyck21811326.59.00.50000
45Gabriel Alper31421726.54.70.66700
46Kayla Kostuik31611726.55.30.33300
47Kara Swan21711426.08.50.50000
48Megan McEwan31511725.55.00.33300
49Jordan Nash2751323.53.52.50000
50Bart Dyszy21311623.06.50.50000
51Celine Cote3722322.52.30.66700
52Chantal Benjamin31211722.54.00.33300
53Stacy Huen31002321.53.30.00000
54Barry McLeod21201720.56.00.00000
55Marko Bilandzija3812020.02.70.33300
56Daniel Alerta21401019.07.00.00000
57Dan Huen31001718.53.30.00000
58Corey Jansen3601815.02.00.00000
59Mia Douchant2501713.52.50.00000
60Phillippe Brunette2611113.53.00.50000
61Charlyn Azure2611013.03.00.50000
62Josh Pomehichuk13066.03.00.00000
63Sydney Kidd14035.54.00.00000
64Mitch Janzen00000.00.00.00000