Dragon Ballz S7 vs Stop drop n’ swole

Details

Date Time Competition Season
April 9, 2017 5:00 pm Draft League Spring 2017

Venue

East Elmwood Community Center
483 Keenleyside St, Winnipeg, MB R2K 3B9, Canada

Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Dragon Ballz S78Loss
Stop drop n’ swole12Win

Dragon Ballz S7

# Player Position Hits Catches Game Points Present Total Score Waiver Yellow Cards Red Cards
Ben BenLeague Player518111000
Evan HawkinsDraft Player31819000
Katelyn GuibocheDraft Player11817000
Alexander LangevinLeague Player518111000
12Nathanael GatzaLeague Player3428142000
13Scott BrandtLeague Player00000000
21Derek RichardLeague Player1318119000
72Stacy HuenLeague Player1408118000
 Total 757567117000

Stop drop n’ swole

# Player Position Hits Catches Game Points Present Total Score Waiver Yellow Cards Red Cards
Elise CrockerLeague Player11212121000
Nicole CoryLeague Player4312116000
John SedorDraft Player12112120000
Matthieu PantelLeague Player20612138000
Brock WoodsDraft Player8012114000
Leo KlaszDraft Player201218000
10Phil ChanLeague Player20712140000
54Alexander RiopelDraft Player101217000
 Total 7819968164000
Hits
75
78
Catches
7
19
Game Points
56
96
Present
7
8
Total Score
117
164
Waiver
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0