Sphere and Loathing vs Throwbocop

Details

Date Time Competition Season
August 27, 2017 4:00 pm Draft League Summer draft 2017

Venue

Norberry Glenlee
26 Molgat Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2M 1X3, Canada

Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Sphere and Loathing8Win
Throwbocop6Loss

Sphere and Loathing

# Player Position Hits Catches Game Points Present Total Score Waiver Yellow Cards Red Cards
Rex MasesarLeague Player30817000
“Ben Ben” BorcesLeague Player448116000
Daniel StefuraLeague Player1918125000
Jason ChanDraft Player518111000
Nicole PelletierLeague Player20816000
Brock WoodsLeague Player818114000
1Bram LaureanoLeague Player828116000
42Roland WilkinsonLeague Player1318119000
 Total 6210648114000

Throwbocop

# Player Position Hits Catches Game Points Present Total Score Waiver Yellow Cards Red Cards
00Eldon WuLeague Player1526122000
Marc LagaceLeague Player10614000
Brett JanisseLeague Player1206115000
Dustin PernitskyLeague Player1416119000
Paul HeatherLeague Player636115000
Kyle LavoieLeague Player1626123000
3Holly HuiLeague Player30616000
15James DerksenLeague Player11616000
 Total 689488110000
Hits
62
68
Catches
10
9
Game Points
64
48
Present
8
8
Total Score
114
110
Waiver
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0