It’s blackout this season vs Rally S (Cross Division)

Details

Date Time Competition Season
October 15, 2017 5:00 pm Draft League Fall Draft 2017

Venue

East Elmwood Community Center
483 Keenleyside St, Winnipeg, MB R2K 3B9, Canada

Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
It’s blackout this season10Win
Rally S6Loss

It’s blackout this season

# Player Position Hits Catches Game Points Present Total Score Waiver Yellow Cards Red Cards
“Ben Ben” BorcesLeague Player6310117000
Mia DouchantLeague Player7010112000
Daniel AlertaDraft Player4110111000
Austin WoodsLeague Player13110120000
Paul ChartierLeague Player8010113000
Brock WoodsLeague Player7310118000
Chris SeekingsDraft Player2310113000
Colin ChartierLeague Player17210126000
 Total 6413808130000

Rally S

# Player Position Hits Catches Game Points Present Total Score Waiver Yellow Cards Red Cards
Steven GironLeague Player816113000
Sunil SharmaLeague Player836117000
Laura SanderDraft Player10614000
Jenna AndersonLeague Player1426121000
Robin CarlsonLeague Player806111000
8Sebastian PodsiadloLeague Player1816123000
15Matt FunkDraft Player41619000
88“Fitness” Randy FyfeLeague Player60619000
 Total 678488107000
Hits
64
67
Catches
13
8
Game Points
80
48
Present
8
8
Total Score
130
107
Waiver
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0