The Winnipeg Globedodgers vs Rielity Bites

Details

Date Time Competition Season
December 3, 2017 4:00 pm Draft League Fall Draft 2017

Venue

Norberry Glenlee
26 Molgat Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2M 1X3, Canada

Results

The Winnipeg Globedodgers

# Player Position Hits Catches Game Points Present Total Score Waiver Yellow Cards Red Cards
Brian GordonLeague Player806111000
Marc LagaceLeague Player30616000
Johndel TametaLeague Player1336122000
Mark KostasLeague Player00000000
Adriana MingoLeague Player30616000
Dustin PernitskyLeague Player826115000
11Denham DubucLeague Player1816123000
72Stacy HuenLeague Player616111000
 Total 59742794000

Rielity Bites

# Player Position Hits Catches Game Points Present Total Score Waiver Yellow Cards Red Cards
0Mat KlachefskyLeague Player908113000
Riel WillmottLeague Player1818124000
Bethany FontaineLeague Player40818000
Miranda FoggLeague Player918115000
Jaime TapperLeague Player428112000
Taisa AntoineLeague Player10815000
2Gareth WilliamsLeague Player738117000
16Amanda FurstLeague Player718113000
 Total 598648107000
Hits
59
59
Catches
7
8
Game Points
42
64
Present
7
8
Total Score
94
107
Waiver
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0